About Me


Name : Nurul Farhana binti Rosli
Nickname : Farhana, Fana
Year of Birth : 1993
Gender : Female
Height : 150cm
Weight : Under 40kg

- Diploma in Computer Science (Graduated)
- Bachelor of Computer Science (Hons) Netcentric Computing